Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 30.07.2017   18:00   Kreispokal   SV RW Walldorf   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 06.08.2017   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim II   2 : 3 
 06.08.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Unter-Absteinach   1 : 4 
 13.08.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   SV 07 Geinsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 1 
 13.08.2017   15:00   Herren 1b   SKG Walldorf   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   4 : 4 
 18.08.2017   18:00   B-Mädels   FSG Bensheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   8 : 3 
 20.08.2017   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   2 : 5 
 20.08.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSG Messel   2 : 0 
 23.08.2017   19:00   A-Jun P   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   0 : 1 
 26.08.2017   10:00   G-Jun   SV 07 Geinsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 26.08.2017   11:00   F1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Germania Leeheim   0 : 0 
 26.08.2017   11:00   F2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Germania Leeheim II   0 : 0 
 26.08.2017   12:00   E-Jun P   Germania Leeheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   4 : 1 
 26.08.2017   12:30   D-Jun P   TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   7 : 2 
 26.08.2017   14:30   C-Jun   SV Gernsheim II   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   8 : 4 
 27.08.2017   13:00   Herren 1b   Opel Rüsselsh. II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   2 : 3 
 27.08.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 3 
 28.08.2017   18:00   D-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Germania Leeheim   1 : 8 
 30.08.2017   18:30   B-Jun P   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   5 : 2 
 01.09.2017   19:00   B-Mädels   DJK Darmstadt II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   9 : 1 
 01.09.2017   19:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   VfR Fehlheim   0 : 3 
 02.09.2017   10:00   G-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   0 : 0 
 02.09.2017   11:00   F1-Jun   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 02.09.2017   11:00   F2-Jun   SKG Stockstadt II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 02.09.2017   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   3 : 6 
 02.09.2017   12:00   E2-Jun   SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   10 : 3 
 02.09.2017   13:15   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   TSG Worfelden   6 : 2 
 02.09.2017   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Erfelden   7 : 2 
 02.09.2017   16:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   4 : 3 
 03.09.2017   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   3 : 3 
 08.09.2017   18:30   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Einhausen   1 : 3 
 08.09.2017   19:00   B-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   0 : 5 
 09.09.2017   11:00   F1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   0 : 0 
 09.09.2017   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   6 : 4 
 09.09.2017   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt II   2 : 14 
 09.09.2017   13:15   D-Jun   SV Bischofsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   2 : 1 
 10.09.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   SF Heppenheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 5 
 10.09.2017   15:00   Herren 1b   FC 05 Gustavsburg   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   6 : 2 
 11.09.2017   18:00   C-Jun   TuS Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   5 : 1 
 13.09.2017   18:30   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 1911 Traisa   0 : 9 
 13.09.2017   20:00   B-Jun P   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   1 : 11 
 15.09.2017   18:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   2 : 0 
 15.09.2017   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Walldorf   2 : 2 
 16.09.2017   11:00   F2-Jun   SKG Erfelden II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 16.09.2017   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Mörfelden   7 : 11 
 16.09.2017   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau IV   8 : 1 
 16.09.2017   13:15   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   2 : 2 
 16.09.2017   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Wolfskehlen   2 : 2 
 17.09.2017   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Germania Leeheim   5 : 0 
 17.09.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC Fürth   4 : 3 
 18.09.2017   18:00   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   2 : 2 
 20.09.2017   18:30   C-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   9 : 1 
 21.09.2017   17:30   F2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen II   0 : 0 
 22.09.2017   18:30   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV 1875 Höchst   1 : 6 
 23.09.2017   11:00   F1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   0 : 0 
 23.09.2017   11:00   F2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   0 : 0 
 23.09.2017   11:00   G-Jun   SV Gernsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 23.09.2017   12:00   E1-Jun   SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 13 
 23.09.2017   12:00   E2-Jun   VfB Ginsheim III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   19 : 0 
 23.09.2017   12:00   D-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Nauheim   3 : 0 
 23.09.2017   16:00   A-Jun   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   0 : 3 
 24.09.2017   13:00   Herren 1b   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   2 : 0 
 24.09.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   TV Lampertheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 3 
 26.09.2017   19:30   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen II   2 : 1 
 27.09.2017   19:00   C-Jun P   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Bischofsheim   1 : 2 
 29.09.2017   18:30   B-Mädels   SG Ueberau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 1 
 29.09.2017   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   1 : 2 
 30.09.2017   10:00   G-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   0 : 0 
 30.09.2017   11:00   F1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   0 : 0 
 30.09.2017   12:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   2 : 2 
 30.09.2017   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Bischofsheim   3 : 11 
 30.09.2017   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim II   2 : 5 
 30.09.2017   13:15   D-Jun   SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   11 : 1 
 01.10.2017   11:00   D-Mädels   Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 1 
 01.10.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV 1875 Höchst   0 : 4 
 02.10.2017   18:30   B-Mädels P   SV Winterkasten   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 1 
 03.10.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Münster   0 : 3 
 08.10.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   SV 07 Nauheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 08.10.2017   15:00   Herren 1b   SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   6 : 1 
 15.10.2017   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   4 : 1 
 15.10.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SC Hassia Dieburg   2 : 2 
 21.10.2017   14:00   B-Mädels   Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 22.10.2017   15:00   Herren 1b   TSG Worfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   3 : 1 
 22.10.2017   15:30   Herren 1a   SV Unter-Flockenbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 1 
 24.10.2017   19:30   Herren 1b   Dersim Rüsselsh. II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   2 : 1 
 26.10.2017   19:30   Herren 1a   SV RW Walldorf   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   9 : 5 
 27.10.2017   19:00   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Winterkasten   0 : 9 
 28.10.2017   11:00   F1-Jun   SV 07 Geinsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 28.10.2017   11:00   F2-Jun   SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 28.10.2017   12:00   D-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FSG Bensheim   3 : 6 
 28.10.2017   12:00   E1-Jun   FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 5 
 28.10.2017   12:00   E2-Jun   SV Gernsheim III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   4 : 3 
 28.10.2017   13:15   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   2 : 2 
 28.10.2017   16:00   A-Jun   SKG Bauschheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   4 : 1 
 29.10.2017   13:00   B-Jun   SV Königstädten   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   6 : 0 
 30.10.2017   17:00   G-Jun   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 31.10.2017   15:00   Herren 1a   VfL Michelstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 1 
 01.11.2017   18:00   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   2 : 5 
 03.11.2017   18:00   D-Jun   SV RW Walldorf IV   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   1 : 5 
 03.11.2017   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Haßloch   5 : 2 
 04.11.2017   10:00   G-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Germania Leeheim   0 : 0 
 04.11.2017   11:00   F1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim   0 : 0 
 04.11.2017   11:00   F2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   0 : 0 
 04.11.2017   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSG Worfelden   1 : 9 
 04.11.2017   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TSG Worfelden II   12 : 11 
 04.11.2017   14:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Gernsheim   0 : 4 
 04.11.2017   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III   9 : 1 
 05.11.2017   12:30   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   FC Türk Gücü RH II   5 : 2 
 05.11.2017   14:30   D-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   1 : 2 
 08.11.2017   18:30   C-Jun   SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   1 : 8 
 11.11.2017   11:00   F1-Jun   TSV Goddelau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 11.11.2017   11:00   F2-Jun   TSV Goddelau II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 11.11.2017   11:00   D-Mädels   DJK Darmstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 0 
 11.11.2017   12:00   E1-Jun   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 3 
 11.11.2017   12:00   E2-Jun   SV 07 Raunheim IV   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   2 : 10 
 11.11.2017   14:45   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   5 : 1 
 12.11.2017   14:30   Herren 1b   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 4 
 12.11.2017   14:45   Herren 1a   SG Sandbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   5 : 2 
 17.11.2017   18:30   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSG Worfelden   3 : 3 
 17.11.2017   19:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   TuS Rüsselsheim   4 : 2 
 18.11.2017   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Stockstadt   2 : 2 
 18.11.2017   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau V   5 : 4 
 18.11.2017   13:15   D-Jun   SV Königstädten II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   2 : 2 
 18.11.2017   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   14 : 0 
 18.11.2017   14:30   D-Mädels P   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   DJK Darmstadt   0 : 3 
 18.11.2017   16:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf II   1 : 1 
 19.11.2017   13:00   Herren 1b   SV 07 Raunheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   7 : 0 
 19.11.2017   15:15   Herren 1a   SG Unter-Absteinach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 2 
 24.11.2017   18:30   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FSG Bensheim   0 : 7 
 25.11.2017   13:15   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   2 : 1 
 25.11.2017   16:00   A-Jun   SV 07 Nauheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 26.11.2017   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SKG Walldorf   1 : 4 
 26.11.2017   14:45   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   2 : 2 
 29.11.2017   19:30   B-Jun   VfB Ginsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   10 : 0 
 02.12.2017   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   1 : 15 
 02.12.2017   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim III   0 : 5 
 02.12.2017   14:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   0 : 8 
 02.12.2017   16:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   3 : 4 
 08.12.2017   19:00   B-Jun   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   0 : 7 
 18.02.2018   14:30   Herren 1a   SV Münster   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   5 : 2 
 23.02.2018   19:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   3 : 0 
 24.02.2018   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   5 : 11 
 24.02.2018   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Bischofsheim II   12 : 4 
 24.02.2018   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   9 : 1 
 03.03.2018   10:00   G-Jun   SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 03.03.2018   11:00   F1-Jun   SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 04.03.2018   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Opel Rüsselsh. II   1 : 3 
 04.03.2018   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   1 : 5 
 10.03.2018   10:00   G-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Wallerstädten   0 : 0 
 10.03.2018   11:00   F1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   0 : 0 
 10.03.2018   11:00   F2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III   0 : 0 
 10.03.2018   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau   6 : 5 
 10.03.2018   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TSV Goddelau II   5 : 3 
 10.03.2018   13:15   D-Mädels   Germania Leeheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   4 : 0 
 10.03.2018   13:15   D-Jun   SKG Erfelden   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   0 : 3 
 10.03.2018   14:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Königstädten   3 : 3 
 10.03.2018   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   0 : 3 
 10.03.2018   16:30   B-Mädels   SV 1911 Traisa   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   11 : 0 
 11.03.2018   15:00   Herren 1a   VfR Fehlheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 2 
 11.03.2018   15:00   Herren 1b   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   9 : 0 
 15.03.2018   19:30   Herren 1a   TSG Messel   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 0 
 16.03.2018   19:15   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   DJK Darmstadt II   0 : 9 
 16.03.2018   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Haßloch   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   1 : 4 
 17.03.2018   10:00   G-Jun   SKV Mörfelden II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 17.03.2018   11:00   F1-Jun   SV 07 Nauheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 17.03.2018   11:00   F2-Jun   TSV Goddelau II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 17.03.2018   12:00   E2-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau IV   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   3 : 5 
 17.03.2018   13:15   E1-Jun   SV RW Walldorf   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 1 
 17.03.2018   16:00   B-Jun   SV Gernsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   5 : 0 
 20.03.2018   18:00   D-Jun   TSV 05 Trebur II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 2 
 22.03.2018   19:30   Herren 1b   TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   1 : 2 
 23.03.2018   17:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   1 : 5 
 23.03.2018   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Walldorf   4 : 1 
 24.03.2018   10:00   G-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   ausgef. 
 24.03.2018   11:00   F1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   0 : 0 
 24.03.2018   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Gernsheim III   7 : 1 
 24.03.2018   13:15   D-Jun   SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   1 : 3 
 24.03.2018   14:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Mörfelden   3 : 1 
 25.03.2018   15:00   Herren 1a   FC Fürth   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 2 
 27.03.2018   19:30   Herren 1b   Germania Leeheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 02.04.2018   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   VfL Michelstadt   2 : 2 
 07.04.2018   12:00   E2-Jun   SV Bischofsheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   5 : 6 
 07.04.2018   16:00   A-Jun   SV Gernsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   1 : 1 
 08.04.2018   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   0 : 5 
 08.04.2018   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV Lampertheim   3 : 0 
 09.04.2018   17:30   F2-Jun   VfB Ginsheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 11.04.2018   17:30   E1-Jun   TSG Worfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   22 : 5 
 11.04.2018   18:00   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   TSG Worfelden   3 : 0 
 11.04.2018   18:30   C-Jun   SG Dornheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   2 : 6 
 11.04.2018   19:30   A-Jun   SKG Walldorf   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   3 : 1 
 12.04.2018   17:30   E2-Jun   TSG Worfelden II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   5 : 9 
 13.04.2018   18:30   B-Mädels   SG Einhausen   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 1 
 14.04.2018   10:00   F2-Jun   SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   ausgef. 
 14.04.2018   11:00   F1-Jun   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 14.04.2018   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   15 : 2 
 14.04.2018   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim IV   13 : 2 
 14.04.2018   12:30   D-Mädels   JSG Nauheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 3 
 14.04.2018   13:15   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV RW Walldorf IV   2 : 1 
 14.04.2018   14:45   C-Jun   TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   1 : 4 
 14.04.2018   16:00   B-Jun   TuS Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   0 : 6 
 14.04.2018   18:30   A-Jun   SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   3 : 4 
 15.04.2018   13:00   Herren 1b   TSV Wolfskehlen II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   4 : 1 
 15.04.2018   15:00   Herren 1a   TSV 1875 Höchst   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 17.04.2018   18:00   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   1 : 1 
 17.04.2018   19:30   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   0 : 5 
 18.04.2018   18:00   D-Mädels   FSG Bensheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 0 
 18.04.2018   19:00   B-Jun   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   1 : 1 
 19.04.2018   19:00   C-Jun   SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   4 : 0 
 20.04.2018   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   2 : 6 
 21.04.2018   10:00   G-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   0 : 0 
 21.04.2018   11:00   F1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   0 : 0 
 21.04.2018   11:00   F2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   0 : 0 
 21.04.2018   12:00   D-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Kickers Mörfelden   2 : 1 
 21.04.2018   12:00   E1-Jun   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 9 
 21.04.2018   12:00   E2-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau V   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   2 : 5 
 21.04.2018   13:15   D-Jun   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   2 : 3 
 21.04.2018   14:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   1 : 5 
 21.04.2018   14:30   C-Jun   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   2 : 9 
 22.04.2018   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   0 : 4 
 22.04.2018   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   1 : 2 
 25.04.2018   18:00   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   6 : 0 
 25.04.2018   18:00   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Königstädten II   1 : 2 
 25.04.2018   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   2 : 6 
 26.04.2018   19:00   Herren 1b   SV Klein-Gerau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   3 : 0 
 26.04.2018   19:15   Herren 1a   SC Hassia Dieburg   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 1 
 28.04.2018   10:00   G-Jun   SV 07 Geinsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 28.04.2018   11:00   F1-Jun   TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 28.04.2018   11:00   F2-Jun   TSV 05 Trebur II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 28.04.2018   12:00   E1-Jun   SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 3 
 28.04.2018   13:15   D-Jun   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   0 : 6 
 28.04.2018   16:00   A-Jun   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 28.04.2018   16:00   B-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   11 : 1 
 02.05.2018   17:30   E1-Jun   VfB Ginsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 02.05.2018   17:30   E2-Jun   FC 07 Leeheim III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 10 
 02.05.2018   18:30   C-Jun   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   2 : 5 
 03.05.2018   18:30   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   1 : 4 
 03.05.2018   20:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SF Heppenheim   1 : 3 
 04.05.2018   18:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   5 : 0 
 04.05.2018   18:00   F2-Jun   TV 1890 Haßloch III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 04.05.2018   18:30   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Ueberau   1 : 1 
 05.05.2018   10:00   G-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   ausgef. 
 05.05.2018   11:00   F1-Jun   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 05.05.2018   12:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Opel Rüsselsh. III   5 : 2 
 05.05.2018   14:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   3 : 0 
 05.05.2018   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   6 : 2 
 06.05.2018   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TSG Worfelden   2 : 0 
 06.05.2018   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Unter-Flockenbach   1 : 1 
 09.05.2018   18:00   C-Jun   SV Gernsheim II   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   0 : 3 
 09.05.2018   18:00   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur II   1 : 2 
 09.05.2018   19:15   B-Mädels   VfL Michelstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   23 : 0 
 09.05.2018   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Mörfelden   3 : 0 
 11.05.2018   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim   2 : 1 
 12.05.2018   10:00   G-Jun   Italia Nauheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 12.05.2018   11:00   F1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   0 : 0 
 12.05.2018   11:00   F2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Bischofsheim II   0 : 0 
 12.05.2018   13:15   D-Jun   TSG Worfelden   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   4 : 1 
 12.05.2018   16:00   B-Jun   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 7 
 13.05.2018   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsh. II   3 : 0 
 13.05.2018   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   0 : 5 
 16.05.2018   17:30   E1-Jun   SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   5 : 2 
 16.05.2018   17:30   E2-Jun   Opel Rüsselsh. III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   9 : 4 
 16.05.2018   18:30   D-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKG Erfelden   2 : 1 
 18.05.2018   17:30   E1-Jun   TSV Goddelau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 4 
 18.05.2018   17:30   E2-Jun   TSV Goddelau II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   1 : 6 
 19.05.2018   14:30   C-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   4 : 7 
 20.05.2018   13:00   Herren 1b   FC Türk Gücü RH II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   1 : 4 
 21.05.2018   12:00   B-Mädels   TSV 1875 Höchst   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   15 : 0 
 25.05.2018   18:00   E2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau IV  - : -
 25.05.2018   18:30   A-Jun   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   JSG Biebesheim  - : -
 25.05.2018   19:00   B-Mädels   SV Winterkasten   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 26.05.2018   12:00   E1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf  - : -
 26.05.2018   13:15   D-Jun   SV Gernsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 27.05.2018   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim  - : -
 27.05.2018   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Sandbach  - : -
 01.06.2018   18:30   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Kickers Mörfelden  - : -
 08.06.2018   18:00   D-Mädels   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 08.06.2018   18:30   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   VfL Michelstadt  - : -
 16.06.2018   11:00   B-Mädels   TSG Worfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 16.06.2018   12:00   D-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   DJK Darmstadt  - : -

 

Gruppenliga 2017/18


Kreisliga B 2017/18